Adult Class of 2020

LA Adult Class 2020

Adult Class of 2020

Aaliyah Wylie
Business Development Executive Augusta Office Solutions (706)305-3971
Adrienne A Guy
Pharmacy Technology Program Director Augusta Technical College (706)836-1181
Amanda Pennington
District Attorney Augusta Judicial Circuit (706)829-1737
Ashley White
Marketing Liaison Augusta University (706)840-5153
Carmelita C Eburuche, MD
Physician Manager ADP (352)461-3229
Cherish B Geter
Director of Digital Marketing WJBF-TV (706)619-6856
Christopher Curry
Communications Coordinator Augusta University (706)799-8841
Erin Slade
Mortgage Loan Officer First Community Bank (706)533-6036
Geoffrey A Alls
Attorney Augusta Judicial Circuit (912)755-8390
Grace Helms
AVP, Community Development SRP Federal Credit Union (706)339-1354
Gould Hagler
Producer Sanford, Bruker, & Banks Inc. (706)799-7462
Holton L Brinson
Associate and Development Assistant Jordan Trotter (706)833-1324
Jared Williams
Trial Attorney The Hawk Firm (706)284-5530
Jay Al-Hashimi
Chief Information Officer Shifa Care (706)564-7860
Jeffrey Wilson
Up Commercial Sales Sherman & Hemstreet Real Estate Company (706)840-0241
Joe L Webber
Director, Critical Event Preparedness and Response Augusta University (706)224-4929
John C Waller
City Administrator City of Grovetown (706)421-6578
Jonathan Robertson
Preconstruction Estimator RW Allen Construction (706)830-0078
Kari Viola-Brooke
Executive Director Child Enrichment, Inc. (706)737-4631
Kelsey T Henderson
Assistant Director Augusta Utilities (706)836-8218
Kristie L Searcy
Department Head , Radiologic Technology Augusta Technical College (803)479-7300
Matthew Padgett
Attorney Huggins Peil, LLC (706)799-8229
Patrick Sutter
Patrick Sutter
Director, Managed Care MCBS, LLC (706)830-4518
Kyle Titus
Office Leader Goodwyn Mills Cawood (GMC) (843)845-7723
Robert Clifton
Vice President Clifton Construction (706)306-7787
Roberta P Patterson
Human Resources Project Director Southern Nuclear Company, Plant Vogtle 3 & 4 (404)955-4917
Sandy S Helling
Fund Development Specialist Girl Scouts of Historic Georgia, Inc. (762)383-4665
Shalanda Morris
Manager of Operations and Public Affairs Universal Plumbing Company (706)832-6509
Tianna M Bias
Assistant District Attorney Augusta Judicial Circuit (706)284-3992
Todd E Gay
Director of Outreach and Engagement Georgia Cyber Center (706)755-5997
Vahe Heboyan
Assistant Professor Augusta University (706)721-6062
Angi Harben
Sr Director of Communications Goodwill Industries of Middle Georgia and the CSRA (706)691-6314
Beth James
Beth James
Director of Client Services & Strategic Insights Wier/Stewart (478)494-0342

Class of 2021 Chair & Co-chair

Alexia Davis
Alexia Davis
Partner Davis, Chapman, & Wilder, LLC
Class Chair
Kim Evans
Kim Evans
Chief Executive Officer Boys & Girls Clubs of the CSRA
Class Co-chair